Show results

Just Braveheart Only for me
Show results
  • 1. 2013 09 07 CAC ''KAUNO RUDUO 2013''
    Very promising, 1 place, Best puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : K.Butrimova  ( Lithuania )
  • 2. 2013 09 08 CAC ''LKMS TAURĖ 2013''
    Very promising, 1 place, Best puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : T.Nikonorova  ( Russia )
  • 3. 2013 09 14 CAC VILNIUS
    Very promising, 1 place, Best puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : C.Lebret  ( Bulgaria )
  • 4. 2013 09 15 CAC VILNIUS
    Very promising, 1 place, Best puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : K.Fiszdon  ( Poland )
  • 5. 2013 10 13 CAC ''ŠIAULIAI 2013''
    Very promising, 1 place, Best puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : P.Csaba  ( Hungary )
  • 6. 2014 04 13 CAC ''ŠIAULIAI 2014''
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best junior, BOB.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : G.Kalinichenko  ( Ukraine )
  • 7. 2014 05 04 CAC TALSI, LATVIA
    Excellent, 1 place, JCAC, Best junior, BOB.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : K.Barbosov  ( Russia )
  • 8. 2014 06 01 CAC ''LKMS TAURĖ 2014''
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best junior, BOS.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : M.Holm  ( Finland )
  • 9. 2014 06 15 CAC BIRŠTONAS
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best junior.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : T.Chumakina  ( Belarus )
  • 10. 2014 06 21 CAC HARJUMMA, ESTONIA
    Excellent, 1 place, JCAC, Best junior, BOS.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : C.Birk  ( Denmark )
  • 11. 2014 06 29 CAC ''RUSNĖS VASARA 2014''
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, N, BOS.
    ( open class )
    Judge : G.Zhuk  ( Belarus )
  • 12. 2014 07 05 CAC XVIII-PLUNGĖ
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, N, BOB.
    ( open class )
    Judge : K.Butrimova  ( Lithuania )
  • 13. 2014 07 19 CAC ''UKMERGĖS VASARA 2014''
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, N, BOS.
    ( open class )
    Judge : Tikhomirova M.E  ( Russia )
  • 14. 2014 07 20 CAC ''KURĖNŲ UŽEIGOS TAURĖ 2014''
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, N, BOS.
    ( open class )
    Judge : N.E.Šedyh  ( Russia )
  • 15. 2015 06 21 CAC MARIJAMPOLĖ
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, N.
    ( open class )
    Judge : P.Rehanek  ( Czech Republic )
  • 16. 2016 05 07 CAC TALSI, LATVIA
    Excellent, 1 place, CQ, CAC.
    (champion class )
    Judge : T.Burdina ( Russia )
  • 17. 2016 06 11 CACIB RYGA, LATVIA
    EXCELLENT, 1 PLACE, CQ, W,
    Latvian winner, BOS.
    ( champion class )
    Judge : J.Aidietienė ( Lithuania )
  • 18. 2016.07.10 CACIB Parnu, Estonia
    Excellent, 1 place, R.CACIB.
    ( champion class )
    Judge : S.Hadjisavvas ( Cyprus )