Show results

Auksinis Drakonas Deonne Beauty Queen
Show results
  • 1. 2016.04.23 CAC ''ŠIAULIŲ MERO TAURĖ 2016''
    Very Promising, 1 place, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : G.Kalinichenko ( Ukraine )
  • 2. 2016 04 24 CAC ''SAULĖS SARGAS 2016''
    Very promising, 1 place, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : J.Butkienė ( Lithuania )
  • 3. 2016 05 07 CAC TALSI, LATVIA
    Very Promising, 1 place, PP, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : T.Burdina ( Russia )
  • 4. 2016 05 14 ''Latvian Bulldog club winner 2016''
    Very promising, 1 place, PP, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : A.Stepinski ( Poland )
  • 5. 2016.06.04 CAC ''KAUNO VASARA 2016''
    Very promising, 1 place, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : R.Cekic ( Serbia )
  • 6. 2016.06.05 CAC ''LKMS TAURĖ 2016''
    Very Promising, 1 place, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : M.Papadatos ( Ireland )
  • 7. 2016.06.11 CACIB RYGA, LATVIA
    Very promising, 1 place, PP, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : J.Aidietienė ( Lithuania )
  • 8. 2016.07.10 CACIB Parnu, Estonia
    Very promising, 1 place, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : S.Hadjisavvas ( Cyprus )
  • 9. 2016.07.16 CAC XX-Plungė
    Very promising, 1 place, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : I.Zizevskis ( Lithuania )
  • 10. 2016.07.17 CAC "GINTARINĖ ŽEMAITIJA 2016''
    Very promising, 1 place, Best Puppy.
    ( puppy class )
    Judge : K.Horzhak ( Czech Republic )
  • 11. 2016.08.06 CAC LIEPAJA, LATVIA
    Excellent, 1 place, JCAC, Best female, BOB.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : R.M.Alcrudo ( Spain )
  • 12. 2016.08.13 CAC TARTU, ESTONIA
    Excellent, 1 place, JCAC, Best junior, BOB.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : B.Banbury ( United Kingdom )
  • 13. 2016.08.20 CAC ZANAVYKŲ VASARA 2016"
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best Junior.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : N.Melnikova ( Belarus )
  • 14. 2016.08.21 CAC "ŠAKIŲ TAURĖ 2016"
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best Junior.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : I.Azen ( Belarus ) 
  • 15. 2016.09.10 CAC VILNIUS
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best junior, BOB
    ( junior class )
    Judge : V.Avtuško ( Lithuania )
  • 16. 2016.09.11 CAC VILNIUS
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best junior, BOB
    ( junior class )
    Judge : L.Zizevskė ( Lithuania )
  • 17. 2016.09.17 CAC "KAUNO RUDUO 2016"
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best junior, BOB
    ( junior class )
    Judge : B.Nodalli ( Italy )
  • 18. 2016.09.18 CAC "KKMC TAURĖ 2016"
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best junior, BOB
    ( junior class )
    Judge : A.Babianskienė ( Lithuania )
  • 19. 2016.10.01 CAC ''ŠIAULIŲ TAURĖ 2016''
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best Junior, BOB.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : T.Chumakina ( Belorussia )
  • 20. 2016.10.29 CAC "AKADEMIJOS TAURĖ 2018"
    Excellent, 1 place, JN, Best Junior, BOB.
    ( junior class )
    Judge : V.Parmiciano ( Italy )
  • 21. 2017.02.04 CAC VALGA, ESTONIA
    Excellent, 1 place, CAC, Best female, BOB.
    ( intermediate class )
    Judge : J.Muldoon ( Ireland )
  • 22. 2017.03.04 CACIB "LITHUANIAN WINNER 2017"
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, CACIB, N, Lithuanian winner 2017, BOS.
    ( intermediate class )
    Judge : O.Vondrous ( Czech Republik )
  • 23. 2017.03.05 CACIB "VILNIAUS TAURĖ 2017"
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, CACIB,N, BOS.
    ( intermediate class )
    Judge : M.A.Taborda ( Portugal )
  • 24. 2017.06.18 CAC MARIJAMPOLĖ
    Excellent, 1 place, LT CAC, N, BOB.
    ( open class )
    Judge : M.Blaha ( Austria )